$232,300

Closed

203 E Dimond Boulevard #B

Anchorage AK 99515

Non-Member Office

0

Bathrooms

1,168

Sq Ft

1983

Year Built

$199/sqft

MLS# 10-13256· Listed Sep 23, 2010

Live MLS feed

About This Home

For Stats Only

Documents & insights

Pending upload

No documents uploaded for this listing yet

Once the seller or listing agent uploads disclosures, as-builts, inspections, or other MLS docs, the AI will read through them and surface findings, a utility summary, and an Ask box right here. Alaska sellers often add docs a few days after listing.

Get alerted when new homes match this area

Free signup with Google or phone. You'll get neighborhood alerts — and once the seller uploads disclosures here, come back and unlock the full AI analysis + Ask anything.

Property Details

Property TypeCommercial Sale
Sub TypeMixed Use
Year Built1983
Parcel #0130821900301
MLS #10-13256

Price & Status History

6/13/2025
Listed for sale
$360,000+55.0%
$308/sqft
9/23/2010
Sold
$232,300+16.2%
$199/sqft
Source: AKMLS #10-13256
12/30/2004
Sold
$200,000
$171/sqft

Equal Housing Opportunity

Listed by: Non-Member - FSBO/Other · Non-Member Office

Alaska MLS

Cindy Wolfe

Cindy Wolfe

Mortgage Estimate

Down payment10% · $23,230
Interest rate7.0%
Loan term30 years

$1,391/mo

$209,070 loan · 30yr · 7.0%

Cindy Wolfe

Dream Makers